Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shanghai CIMC F.O.C Vehicle Manufacturer Co., Ltd.

Tractor, Camc Tractor, 6X2 Tractor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering CAMC 4X2 6X2 Tractor Truck, Supply Sinotruk HOWO Truck HOWO Dump Truck HOWO Cargo Truck and HOWO Tractor Truck, China for Hyundai Dump Truck with The Lowest Price and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product CAMC CAMC Tractor Truck CAMC 4X2 6X2 Tractor Truck

CAMC 4X2 6X2 Tractor Truck

FOB Price: US $43,000-51,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $43,000-51,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XINGKAIMA
  • Power: Diesel
  • Emission Standard: Euro 4
  • Seats: ≤5
  • Engine Capacity: 9.726L
  • Tire Certification: ECE, GCC, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Total Weight: 18000kg
  • Curb Weight: 6955kg
  • Trademark: CAMC
  • Transmission Type: Manual
  • Load Capacity: 31-40t
  • Drive Wheel: 4X2 / 6X2
  • Horsepower: 300-336HP
  • Tire Type: Solid Tire
  • Tire Design: Radial
  • Brand: Camc
  • Rated Load: 11045kg
  • Fuel Type: Diesel
  • Origin: China
Product Description

CAMC 4X2 6X2 Tractor Truck
CAMC TRACTOR TRUCK
Driving Type4x26x2
Overall Length (mm)57907050
Overall Width (mm)24952495
Overall Height (mm)35413700
WheelBase (mm)34001940+2510
Wheel TrackFront (mm)20652065
Rear (mm)18601860
Min Grounnd Clearance (mm)240240
EngineModelWP10.336E40WP10.300E40
Displacement9.726L9.726L
Max Power (HP)336300
Max Torque (Nm)15001390
Transmission Model12JS180TRT-11509C
Tires12.00R2011.00R20
Rear AxleHL460(Ratio 4.1)HL457(Ratio 4.44)
Front Axle Payload7.5T7.5T

Company Introduction
CIMC VECHICLE was founded by CIMC group, which fixes mission to be customers' partner for modern transportation. CIMC is dedicated to manufacturing and supplying CIMC trucks, CIMC truck body assembly, trailers, tank equipment. Currently, CIMC owns USD 8.8 billion total assets, USD 2.6 billion net assets, USD 8.4 billion annual sales and USD 0.6 billion net profits in 2010, having over 150 subsidiaries and 63,000 staff across China, North America, Europe, Asia and Australia.  
Vehicle CIMC has over 1000 lines of products in 11 series, including container chassis, flatbed trailer, bulk lorry, tanker, self-dumper, reefer trailer, van, curtain side trailer, mixer, pump truck, car carrier vehicle, fire engine, sanitation vehicle, etc. With the annual output capacity of over 200 thousand units, it now takes the leading position in the world. Up to today, the Group has established 22 production bases.
 
Heavy Truck: have its own production C & C brand truck. Other heavy truck CIMC produces the truck body, more than 2,000 kinds of truck body for different transportation purpose. The truck chassis cooperates with HYUNDAI, JAC, BEIBEN (North Benz), SIAC-Iveco HONGYAN, SINOTRUK, SHACMAN, CAMC, FOTON, HINO, ISUZU, FAW, DONGFENG (DFAC/DFM), TONLY, TRI-RING.SITOM, DFLZ (DONGFENG LIUZHOU MOTOR), and so on; include all truck chassis brand production in China. HYUNDAI, JAC, BEIBEN, HONYAN and SINOTRUK products are our best seller.  
Welcome g al heavy truck dealer to take a sight seeing of trucks, to taste values of "considerate service, benefits share"! Will bring you cost-saving solutions and eye-catching returns!  
Conven Traffic:  No.85, Huaxiasan Road, Pudong New District, Shanghai, China, which is only 15 KMS to PU Dong International airport.  
Company information:
Shanghai F.O.C Vehicle Manufacturer Co., Ltd.
Address:No.85, Huaxiasan Road, Pudong New District, Shanghai, China
Website: http://cimcfoc.en.made-in-china.com
HTTP://ww IMC.COM Telephone sp;: 0086 21 50429775(Extension number 804)
Fax  086 21 5042 9735 Mobile&nb : 0086 185 0215 0761
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Adobe
sale
*From:
To: Mr. Adobe
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category